Załóż bloga Zaloguj się



Mam pewien pomysł...

Published on 11/16,2010

... by nie tylko na tym blogu było moje opowiadaniem, ale ... nie chce mi się. Te opowiadanie jest mega amatorką i jestem o tym święcie przekonana. O wiem. To będzie próbny blog, a potem poprawię co i jak i bedzie git.

Pozdrowienia dla Marchewki Violet GO CARROTS !!! i innych 

                    na dole wersja poprawiona heh

 

Ok ten blog założyłam by przekonać się czy cokolwiek umiem napisać. Kiedy sama zaczęłam czytać to co napisałam ale jako gość i zrozumiałam ile jest błędów takich .. no ... po prostu błędów. Mam jeszcze drugi blog, założyłam go z nadzieją o możliwości uzyskania innych opinii niż tylko Twoja ( to nie znaczy że z Twojej jestem nie uradowana)Nie mogę tylko podpierać się jedną osobą. A moje nieskładniowe zdania były wynikiem zbyt szybkiego ruchu ręka-palce później dopiero mózg. heh całuski ;*  dziękuję Violet, że pomagasz mi


http://www.blogan.pl/trackback.php?id=39195

Dodaj komentarz
 authimage

Mam pewien pomysł...



  1. actors equity auditions Head turns permit the eyes to touch upon a situation.


  2. acting classes for kids near me Head turns allow the eyes to touch upon a scenario.


  3. garage door replacement near me The providers that such firms supply differ lots.


  4. landscaping rocks ideas It suggests the purchase of high quality mum crops.


  5. tow truck companies Many roadside restore companies promote towing.


  6. tow truck service near my location This allows the car to be towed on one axle.


  7. garage door repair parts Do you've got a damaged cable in your garage door?


  8. window cleaning services mesa az Prospects notice the little issues like dirty home windows.


  9. garage door repair phoenix The services that such firms provide differ a lot.


  10. electrician school online Almost all electricians labored full time in 2016.


  11. york hvac repair parts There are several types of HVAC systems.


  12. commercial hvac repair near me There are several types of HVAC programs.


  13. home repair insurance companies We offer educational and restore companies for householders.


  14. electrician salary mn Electricians must identify electrical wires by color.


  15. tree services in richmond hill The straightforward reply is to make use of a tree care service.


  16. hvac repair san francisco No Service Cost With Repairs. Arista HVAC Companies.


  17. home repair loans detroit We provide instructional and repair services for householders.


  18. custom stair builders nj Custom Stair and Railing Builder Stunning.


  19. hvac supply store So make certain your units are inspected on time.


  20. tree services in richmond indiana Our services embody all elements of tree surgical procedure.
 
RANKING STRON. Darmowa reklama w internecie. Darmowe statystyki TOPLISTA. Najlepsza toplista. Ranking. Fajne forum dyskusyjne - ranking forum. Najlepsze fora.